Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+8.2%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+15.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties