Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LILAC HOUSE, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.2%
Price Change
+£173,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+181.2%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Detached
+£173,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XR
← Back to All Properties