Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+37.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+101.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FP
← Back to All Properties