Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUTTERCUP COTTAGE, BLISS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£648,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£648,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+21.3%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 20 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4LJ
← Back to All Properties