Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE MEADOWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.0%
Price Change
+£347,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+244.0%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£347,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,450
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4TL
← Back to All Properties