Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+66.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+2.3%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties