Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-4.3%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+60.2%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£70,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,350
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GR
← Back to All Properties