26, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+346.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1