59, NEW SCOTT STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 9BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+116.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+32.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+0.0%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1