Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BOW ARROW LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+1.0%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6PA
← Back to All Properties