Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, YORK AVENUE, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.2%
Price Change
+£221,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+434.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£221,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,100
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6BE
← Back to All Properties