53, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+148.1%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+92.9%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1