Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WORRALL WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+47.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+144.5%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4AW
← Back to All Properties