CHAPEL COTTAGE, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 2NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,025
Last Sold Price
17 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£103,025 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,025+143.1%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,025 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+13.4%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+2.4%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1