Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+4.3%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+50.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties