Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-4.1%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties