Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NIAGARA CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+74.0%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+20.7%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 9HA
← Back to All Properties