Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14C, OLD FORGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
+21.7%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+41.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+60.2%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9TP
← Back to All Properties