Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+85.5%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties