Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DURHAM AVENUE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+39.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+11.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1JH
← Back to All Properties