56, LIME ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 1LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,750
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£72,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,750+121.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£72,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1