Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DURHAM CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£151,009 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+74.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£151,009 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,991
+13.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,041 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9TH
← Back to All Properties