Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PARK AVENUE SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3AB
← Back to All Properties