16, BOOTH COURT, HANDFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.8%
Price Change
-£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,000-58.8%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1