13, CONSTANCE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.4%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+259.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+53.3%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1