10, LYNDON GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£42,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£329,000+14.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,300+15.2%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+94.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1