129, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 9SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.5%
Price Change
-£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£62,000-57.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000-21.5%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1