87, LOCKSIDE MARINA, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+42.5%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+4.3%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1