Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BRIGHTON ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+56.8%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£421,000
+31.6%
Sold on 9 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+139.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1PL
← Back to All Properties