Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COURTEENHALL DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+27.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties