Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRAHAM ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+207.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8PS
← Back to All Properties