Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NORMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,950
+80.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9EJ
← Back to All Properties