Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, FOREST COURT, UNION STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£64,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-24.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,705
Sold on 16 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 1AB
← Back to All Properties