Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KAHALA, HIGH STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+60.7%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+229.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8HX
← Back to All Properties