Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, LORDSMILL COURT, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+29.8%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
-9.4%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+18.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 13 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1PR
← Back to All Properties