Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLOW LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£273,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+83.8%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£273,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,500
+33.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8PP
← Back to All Properties