Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLERIDGE WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6GA
← Back to All Properties