SCOTSGROVE END, THAME, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

OX9 3RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,285,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,285,000+117.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1