Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+39.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+8.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-28.1%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties