84, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 4EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-13.7%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500+206.6%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+4.6%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1