Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
270, LINNET DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+36.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+0.5%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8AJ
← Back to All Properties