Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+75.0%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+86.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties