Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLUEBELL WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-12.2%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3FG
← Back to All Properties