Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+51.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+37.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+82.0%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QD
← Back to All Properties