Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OXEN LEASE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,200
Last Sold Price
13 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£57,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,200
+84.2%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+35.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4YT
← Back to All Properties