Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67A, VICTORIA ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
-1.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-26.8%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+145.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2AF
← Back to All Properties