Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DERBYSHIRE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+25.6%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
-9.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+231.1%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7GE
← Back to All Properties