32, MORLAND ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+159.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+29.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+22.2%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1