122, QUEENSWAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,500+89.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+5.3%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+77.3%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1