98, HALLAMSHIRE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£412,500+129.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1